✿ kім уσσи нee 김 윤 희 ϟ ™ <body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d6077469775758997328\x26blogName\x3dI+love+Korean+guys+!+:D\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dSILVER\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://aberrational-anecdote.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://aberrational-anecdote.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d1540034047410757852', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>

I'm Jaejoong & Yunho wifey ♥


I have a strong affection for Kpop ♥

Prologue


안녕하세요!

✿ kім уσσи нee ϟ ™
Sixteen ; 20.01.95
Introvert. Delusional. Inquisitive. Boisterous. Gullible. Fickle-Minded. Temperamental.

I won't say much. Obviously, I'm a kpop whore. Probably the coolest one you ever talked to/find. Cheers! ♥

SHINee, DBSK, BigBang, TeenTop, D-NA, 2NE1, BEAST, MBLAQ, 2PM, U-KISS, Infinite, CO-ED, SuJu, TOUCH, Dalmation, 4Minute, ZE:A, C.NBlue, FT.ISLAND, F.Cuz & alot more ♥

dudes/dudettes


♪ Crank it up ♫

Playlist updated on 30 November`10.


8 random song(s) playing ; LISTEN ! :D
Shuffle : (on/off)


My ownage

babyloves♥

My bbylove(s) ♥

" These are the korean hotties whom I've fallen in love with ♥ "




i-TWEET

Hint: Refresh my page if my twitter/tagboard isn't showing (:



Scream-oh

Think twice before you spit your bullshits here =="
Tag me if you wish to be linked/inform me if you've changed your url ^^


♀ Dudes/Dudettes ♂

Uninvited blog(s)/change of link(s) will be deleted (:

♥Adilah Afiqah Alexis Amira ♥Amirah AmirahK Asheyreane Atikah Atiqah(: Atiqah adeq(: Aziz Caren ♥Diny Eileen Farah Fasha ♥Feeqah ♥Fiqah Fyqah Hafidah ♥Hanna Iirah iLa Jannah Jasmine Julaiha Keemy Keyraa Kezzendra LiTing Lisa Marlisa MatZiz ♥Munirah Raden QUEENtisha Rahimi ♥Ramizah Ridzuan Robby Sabrina Shassy ♥Shahira Shuning Shiela Syafiqah Syazwanee Tyty ♥Ummu Uswatun Vanessa ♥Yaani Yannee Zahra Zahratonisak Zalikha
Yearns

A trip to SOUTH KOREA ; SEOUL
Hazelnut contact lens.
Study/migrate to SEOUL
Speak fluent Hangul ♥
Better results esp Math.
New handphone ; N97 mini.

Saturday, December 4, 2010, @ 4:46 PM

Current Mood:

Annyeonghaseyo !







Okay so I'm gonna make this a quickie because I wanna continue writing another chappie for my fic. So, ain't the guy above the cutest thang' you ever wanted?! Don't tell me I'm the only girl on this planet saying that he's dangerously cute. Aigoo! His innocent-cute smile & big jet-black eyes are a die for! This is the true definition of CUTE. Kya! I've already fallen for his cute charms! & no he's not Korean. He's Japanese *wink*

***

Oh have you guys heard? My current bias are Jaejoong & Yunho now! Yeah well, curse me for changing bias so fast. Have I forgotten about my other bias? No. It's just that I love Jaejoong & Yunho more. But not to worry, I still, am and will love my other bias equally. Not more or less. But... Jaejoong & Yunho is an exception. It's not my fault that I got attracted to them more (^.^)v


KYAA! Such cute innocent boys :D
I LOVE YOU YEOBOS !

BYE!

` xoxo ~

♥ Obsessive Kpop Disorder
@ 4:46 PM